1500 Kings Highway, Suite 106, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 | PHONE: 1-888-868-3380
XandOBook_Cover
Penn Field Hockey Camps

NEWSLETTER

Contact: Jennifer Goodrich, NFHCA Executive Director                   Email: jenn.goodrich@nfhca.org

For Immediate Release: February 12, 2018 (Updated February 22, 2018)

2017 Keith Waldman – Optimal Performance Associates / NFHCA High School National Academic Squad

GILBERT, Ariz. – Over 2,770 student-athletes from 344 high schools have been named to the

2017 Keith Waldman – Optimal Performance Associates / NFHCA High School National Academic Squad.

The High School National Academic Squad program recognizes those high school seniors and juniors who have achieved a minimum cumulative, unweighted GPA of 3.50 out of 4.0 or the equivalent through the first quarter of the 2017-18 school year.

Seniors and juniors who have achieved a minimum cumulative, unweighted GPA of 3.9 out of 4.0 or the equivalent through the first quarter of the 2017-18 school year have been recognized as Scholars of Distinction. Over 850 student-athletes have received the Scholar of Distinction designation in 2017.

The 2017 honorees are listed below and are arranged alphabetically by high school. Student-athletes who have earned Scholar of Distinction honors have been marked with an asterisk.

 

Academy of Notre Dame (Villanova, PA) (7) – Lily Allen, Francesca Giangiulio*, Isabelle McHugh,
Maggie Pina, Jessica Schneider*, Charlotte Tiley, Mary Kate Trevisan*

Academy of the Sacred Heart (Bloomfield Hills, MI) (6) – Isabelle George*, Kelleigh Keating*, Eliza Kiefer, Annabel Smith*, Juliana Taylor, Grayson Wallace

Academy Park High School (Sharon Hill, PA) (1) – Riley Street

 

Acton Boxborough High School (Acton, MA) (9) – Kate Bettez, Haley Grieco-Page*, Emma Kearney*, Caitlin Little, Karalyn Lundquist, Kathryn Lundquist, Kate Maylander, Molly Page, Clare Utz

 

Agawam High School (Agawam, MA) (5) – Camille Aloisi*, Kristen Fellion, Grace Frogameni*, Grace Rinaldi, Eliza Timms

 

The Agnes Irwin School (Rosemont, PA) (10) – Trishie Cosgrave, Anne Curran, Katelin Hamilton, Annie Hepburn, Ellie Kirkpatrick, Emma Macaione, Katie McGovern, Meredith Murphy, Brynne Pergolini, Grace Weise

 

All Saints Episcopal School (Fort Worth, TX) (5) – Sophia Leidner, Margaret Ann Prowse, Rachel Simpson, Taylor Symonds, Paige Wallach

 

Amherst High School (Amherst, NY) (12) – Rachel Banning, Hannah Bardeen, Matilda Boggio, Natalie Brechtel, Kelsey Dux, Claire Goods, Elizabeth Jacobia, Bridget Lenahan, Grace Maley, Charleigh Rondeau, Catherine Sawyer, Madeline Smith

 

Ann Arbor Huron High School (Ann Arbor, MI) (9) – Samantha Cho*, Ana Connolly, Mairead Erhardt, Jackie Mortell*, Afua N’Kansah-Andoh*, Allison Sabb*, Megan Sabb*, Anna Scott*, Minna Tremonti*

 

Ann Arbor Skyline High School (Ann Arbor, MI) (1) – Grace Gagliardi

 

Archbishop Spalding High School (Severn, MD) (11) – Hannah Bouchard, Maria Comella, Peri Crofton*, Jenna Garden, Sarah Jordan, Payton Kenney, Olivia Piccirilli, Alex Schepers*, Katie Sheehan, Haley Urgo, Mya Zollicoffer

Ardrey Kell High School (Charlotte, NC) (22) – Alexa Alipour, Shay Baggett, Sarah Bellete, Rhea Bhatt*, Aubree Cheek, Isabel Chiseck*, Madison Cincera, Ellie Counts, Kaitlyn Gehrman, Lucy Genda*,

Maria Kanton, Cara Kuuskvere*, Emily Madrzykowski, Hannah Park*, Amelia Probst*, Olivia Probst*, Katharine Regan*, Vatsala Sachdeva*, Jillian Schwake*, Avery Seward*, Sona Suryadevara*, Alexandra Tamayo*

Arrowhead High School (Hartland, WI) (8) – Ashley Arneson, Lucy Balistreri*, Lauren Buffington*, Cosette Ferris*, Julia Maginot, Morgan Mesenbrink, Grace Oliver*, Abigail Rupnow

Arundel High School (Gambrills, MD) (3) – Katie Keane, Meghan Malone*, Mishkah Van Rooyen

Assumption High School (Louisville, KY) (15) – Meredith Boeckmann, Chloe Bohn, Erica Cooper, Kelsey Corso*, Avery Dornfeld, Ellie Dunham*, Ashton Gibson*, Libby Kraus*, Kamryn Lococo, Camryn Pichea*, Izzy Porco*, Natalie Timperman*, Hayley Weber*, Ashley Willbur*, Lauren Zanetti*

Auburn High School (Auburn, NY) (3) – Emma Clark, Lauren Dupre, Stacey Ryan

Avon High School (Avon, CT) (7) – Paige Deppe, Caroline Mascoli, Lillian Satlof, Rachel Spivak, Alyssa Vicino, Sydney Walters, Sydney White

Baldwinsville High School (Baldwinsville, NY) (14) – Madison Ascioti*, Maura Bartell*, Hailey Boda, Lauren Brushingham*, Megan Doyle, Paige Foley, Molly Huntington, Marie McKee, Hannah Norton, Amanda Strenk*, Sydney Tse*, Erika Van Slyke, Olivia Wachob, Mackenzie Wodka

Bancroft School (Worcester, MA) (1) – Riley Burns

Bay Shore High School (Bay Shore, NY) (8) – Imoniri Aghomon, Christine Coan, Shannon Dieumegard, Leah Healy, Maggie Hickey, Amy Hoeffner, Chelsea Lovgren, Cydney Wolff

Berks Catholic High School (Reading, PA) (5) – Molly Duncan, Madeline Iswalt, Kennedi Kutz, Shawn Menden*, Xue Shao

Bethel High School (Bethlel, CT) (13) – Candelaria Alday, Pasqualina DeFeo, Tara Donohue*,

Christina Franzese, Renae Gross, Annika Haskett, Amanda McCarthy*, Mary Muthersbaugh, Marta Paszek*, Bryce Staib, Elizabeth Tran*, Ailis Tyra, Aieleen Zheng*

Bexley High School (Bexley, OH) (7) – Bea Anderson, Tess Baker*, Emma Easley*, Ailbhe McCann, Elise Palmer, Zoe Touris, Anna Walker

Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School (Virginia Beach, VA) (7) – Madeline Bettencourt, Camille Cajes, Molly Carson*, Danielle Kattan, Veva Kline*, Mary O’Flaherty, Jordan Penning

Boonton High School (Boonton, NJ) (9) – Kristen Gallo, Nicole Kroszer*, Julia Leva, Lily Lombardi*, Kelly Mollahan, Olivia Ochs*, Brittney Ruud*, Nadine Smith, Charlotte Wagner

Boothbay Region High School (Boothbay Harbor, ME) (7) – Page Brown, Sydney Meader, Sydney Mercier, Kylie Michael, JoAnna Shaw, Lilly Sherburne, Riley Sullivan

Bordentown Regional High School (Bordentown, NJ) (12) – Emily Albrecht, Sophie Carr-Olschewski, Georgiana DeMas, Makenza Goleniecki, Noelle Gramlich, Abigail Rose Gunther, Shannon Hansell, Maggie Mei Hetman, Jenna Lucas, Jenna Ryan, Genesis Walker, Sydney Wieczkowski

Brandywine Heights High School (Mertztown, PA) (3) – Hanna Lambert, Corinne Mammerella, Jamie Smith

Branford High School (Branford, CT) (8) – Caitlin Baker*, Britney Bunbanlu*, Lan Le Crotty, Erica Klarman, Autumn McHenry*, Leah Pendl-Robinson*, Carly Shea*, Sabrina Torcellini*

Brewster Academy (Wolfeboro, NH) (8) – Katharine Chiasson*, Calina-Rose Folkersen*, Leah Martin, Maura McDonald, Catherine Murphy, Meghan O’Hearn*, Nora O’Keefe, Katie Slock

Bridgewater-Raritan High School (Bridgewater, NJ) (4) – Tai Jankowski, Martina Kampel*, Jenna Vadinsky*, Rachel White*

Broadneck High School (Annapolis, MD) (7) – Anna Feick, Frankie Frazee*, Cecelia George*, Sophia Hartman*, Caroline Keniston, Megan Munley, Teresa Pelli

Brooks School (North Andover, MA) (12) – Jordyn Arakelian, Caroline Cutter, Emma English,

Ashley Houlihan, Mia LaPlante, Charlotte Marks, Kailey O’Neill, Louisa Rose, Maddie Shea, Lucy Verdone, Kate Wilson, Caroline Yonce

Brunswick High School (Brunswick, ME) (6) – Erin Coughlin*, Johnnie Folsom, Hollie Imperato, Anna Rider, Eliza Rudalevige, Shea Sullivan

Buckingham, Browne & Nichols School (Cambridge, MA) (3) – Emily Brower, Isabella Collins, Olivia Maduro

Bullis School (Potomac, MD) (5) – Samantha Durham, Starr Howard, Georgia McCally, Haley Porter, Natalie Schreiber

Burlington Township High School (Burlington, NJ) (15) – Gracyn Banks, Alexa Celi, Emily Cubler, Alyssa Doron, Guzdek Gabrielle*, Bucci Haley, Hannah Heil, Christyana Kane, Syntche Kane, Meredith Kruse, Katelyn Osterlind, Alyssa Morgen, Meade Nicolette, Melissa Pallen, Macie Werynski

Burr & Burton Academy (Manchester, VT) (3) – Sabina Buffa, Hannah Hedberg, Alexandra Nowicki*

Camp Hill High School (Camp Hill, PA) (9) – Bridget Behney, Casey Booth, Katy Collingsworth, Kiana Cunningham, Angela Dick, Sydney Preston, Abbey Sohonage, Grace Stewart, Megan Tomalis

Cape Henlopen High School (Lewes, DE) (19) – Nicole Aikens, Jody Boyer*, Madison Buchwald*, Jackie Cannon*, Mia Carulli, Lori Ferguson, Katie Frederick, Anna Harrington, Annie Judge, Darby Klopp*, Maci Long, Alia Marshall, Melanie McCloy*, Lindsay Monigle, Marcella Sabbagh, Chloe Schaeffer*, Amanda Sponaugle, Carly Truitt, Kaylie Truitt

Cape Henry Collegiate School (Virginia Beach VA) (9) – Reilly Bawcom, Claire Bingham*, Amberly Butler*, Caroline DiBona, Katrina DiBona*, Sydney Dudley*, Lexia Hann, Kendall Hathaway, Kelsey McCoy

Carlisle High School (Carlisle, PA) (7) – Grace Dymski*, Charlize Lopez, Allison Neslund*, Madeline Starling, Brooke Stoner*, Abigail Walters*, Rebecca Winton*

Cary Academy (Cary, NC) (14) – Meredith Fowler, Olivia Frazier*, Grace Goetz*, Sarah Handelsman,

Kayla Hauessler, Alexandra Jones*, Elizabeth Jones, Alexandra Kostenko*, Nell Levine*, Elizabeth Maydew*, Margaret Meymandi, Madeline Rockett, Jillian Rokuskie, Mary Grace Stephenson

Casady School (Oklahoma City, OK) (5) – Anna Buckley, Caroline Hawley, Gabrielle Lee, Caroline Moock, Isabel O’Connor

Cazenovia High School (Cazenovia, NY) (10) – Katie Ammann, Elizabeth Chanatry, Emily Dolbear, Shea Flannery, Kathryn Kielbasinski, Molly LaHart, Samantha Morgan, Zoe Shephard, Mikaylee Whalen, Mackenzie Yates

Central Bucks East High School (Doylestown, PA) (9) – Mackenzie Boyle*, Whitney Dietz, Riley Donnelly*, Molly Eron*, Tara Harper*, Sophie Kane, Cailey Lever, Kyleigh Talomie*, Casey Voglesong

Central Bucks High School West (Doylestown, PA) (5) – Eva Altadonna, Danielle Dundas, Peyton Fischer*, Olivia Fitzgerald, Laura Kubit*

Central Dauphin High School (Harrisburg, PA) (8) – Hannah Artz, Olivia Artz*, Micki Butler, Madison Kolakowski, Anna Lapkowicz, Laura Rothschild, Abby Shaffer, Carlee Williams

Central York High School (York, PA) (7) – Caroline Blalock, Kyra Heap*, Emily Kurland, Kaitlyn Meritt, Michaela Smith, Mikayla Sommer, Shaeleigh Strange

Charlotte Catholic High School (Charlotte, NC) (10) – Mia Amico, Jackie Bendiewicz, Lindsay Christmas, Isabel Crowe, Abbie Gatewood*, Claire Kloiber, Riley Lowe, Madison Morgan*, Caitlin Murlless,

Kelley Rossitch*

Charlotte Country Day School (Charlotte, NC) (7) – Carolyn Blackman, Caroline Jones*, Sienna Joseph, Lawson Park, Avery Scheurer, Lilli Smith, Lilly Whitman

Charlotte Latin School (Charlotte, NC) (11) – Grace Armstrong, Gia Colombo, Liza Crutchfield, Merrill Dowdy, Ashley Foley, Caroline Juckett, Mary Louise Kenny, Cecelia Monnin*, Sutton Orndorff*, Myah Pease*, Anna Rose Turner

Chelsea High School (Chelsea, MI) (3) – Alexandra Chalogianis, Payton Doan*, Laura Scudder

Cheltenham High School (Wyncote, PA) (1) – Lucy MacKenzie

Chesapeake High School (Pasadena, MD) (6) – Eryn Beal*, Logan Beal, Leah Evans*, Mason Frechtel, Hannah McKeon*, Tatum Schatt

Cheshire High School (Cheshire, CT) (6) – Sophie Cremo, Mikayla Crowley*, Annie Eddy, Alexa Hemstock, Caroline Jentzen, Kayla Sansone

Choate Rosemary Hall (Wallingford, CT) (7) – Anna Deitcher, Lily Dumas, Alexandra Eades, Kaleah Haddock, Riley Marchin, Madison Sakheim*, Tracey Stafford

Chopticon High School (Morganza, MD) (10) – Michaela Adams, Reilly Aud*, Taylor Baden, Erin Baker, Shannon Baker, Sarah Hudson, Isabella Lehr, Morgan May*, Sydney Mushrush*, Mya Stone

 

Christian Academy of Louisville (Louisville, KY) (5) – Isabelle Lytle*, Samantha Minrath*, Elise Stivers, Jacquelyn Wilkins*, Jamie Wright

Clearview Regional High School (Mullica Hill, NJ) (10) – Madison Dickson, Claire Eisenhart, Gabby Glavin*, Rachel Johnson, Emily Martini, Haley Plitt, Olivia Sindoni, Julianna Smith, Joanna Sommer, Jillian Verrelle

Collegiate School (Richmond, VA) (13) – Ellie Angle*, Riley Bowling, Carson Coulbourn*, Annie Edwards, Kate Ferrell, Katie Fleming, Eliza Goggins*, Grace Hanson, Rachel Lifson, Wescott Lowe*, Paige Murphy, Carter Norfleet, Anika Prakash*, A.C. Quindoza, Emily Smith*

Colorado Academy (Lakewood, CO) (12) – Lila Arnold, Ellie Bauer, Maddie Bauer, Eliza Davis, Maggi Davis, Andrea Gonzalez*, Ann-Claire Lin*, Maire McHugh, Lauren McKee*, Jill Murphy, Katherine Murphy, Sydney Turner

Columbus Academy (Gahanna, OH) (8) – Mercedes Crestanello, Sydney Hill*, Jenny L’Hommedieu*, Alexis Leader, Alex Phelps*, Callista Popp*, Liana Shiroma, Averill Smith

Concord High School (Wilmington, DE) (4) – Brooke Kapinski, Molly Meinecke, Sarah Raab, Alyssa Welch

Conestoga High School (Berwyn, PA) (11) – Kiley Allen, Lauren Cauley, Lauren Deihl*, Dani Dittman*, Tara Hausker, Brogan Kane*, Anna Mayock*, Grace McEvoy*, Eliza Penza*, Carson Snyder*

Conestoga Valley High School (Lancaster, PA) (4) – Theodora Dillman*, Victoria Good, Callie Rumbaugh*, Madeleine Weaver*

Conrad Weiser High School (Robesonia, PA) (4) – Abby Becker, Mya Gerena*, Olivia Scholl*, Rachel Sechrist

Coughlin High School (Wilkes-Barre, PA) (3) – Ashley Chase, Hannah Rushkowski, Michelle Teletenchi*

Crestwood High School (Mountaintop, PA) (6) – Emma Colo*, Emma Janosczyk*, Kathryn Karpinski*, Mackenzie Kile*, Morghan Murphy, Lauren Shiplett*

Cumberland Valley High School (Mechanicsburg, PA) (17) – Holly Bradley, Madeline Brown-Scherer, Rebecca Harbert, Riley Hilton, Hannah Huffman, Mia Katterman, Samantha Krebs, Katherine Logan, Hannah Moore, Demetria Murcavage, Nicole Pologruto, Marissa Reber, Lauren Rhodes*, Sydney Rimmer, Mia Rothman, Madison Whitcomb, Jesse Zampelli

Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (2) – Brianna Coppinger*, Qinming Zhang*

Dallas High School (Dallas, PA) (10) – Samantha Banks, Lauren Delamater*, Emily Farrell, Julia Krawetz, Maria Ostrum, Melinda Ratchford, Sydney Strickland*, Bryce VanDeutsch*, Hannah Yanovich, Grace Young*

Dallastown Area High School (Dallastown, PA) (4) – Sarah Baker*, Jordann Beach, Caroline Dallmeyer, Rebakah Dodson*, Olivia Jackson, Jinea Jenkins, Abbie Kowalski, Abby Langmead, Natasha Milner, Karoline Nyland, Shreya Rajachandran*, Eva Wolfe*

Daniel Hand High School (Madison, CT) (11) – Abi Barry, Anna Beccia, Meghan Daly, Kathryn Donahey, Izzy Kennedy, Skylar Leckey, Taylor Leckey, Alison Lord*, Jacqueline McKeown, Caroline Schreck, Sophie Schreck

Darien High School (Darien, CT) (12) – Kerry Blatney*, Katie Elders*, Lily Kulesz*, Bridget Mahoney*, Emily Neuner*, Hannah Riegel, Sydney Schrenker, Emily Schwartzman*, Megan Smith*, Olivia Stein*, Shea van den Broek*, Kendall Wisinski*

Davis Senior High School (Davis, CA) (7) – Siena Dwyer, Claire Inouye*, Grace Mariano*, Boochie Post, Vera Resendez*, Fiona Strachan-Payne, Hana Wood

Deerfield High School (Deerfield, IL) (13) – Taylor Budge, Naomi Fischoff*, Sydney Fleishman*, Lauren Goodsnyder, Samantha Libman, Dylan Sachs*, Abby Schaffer, Kate Shimamoto*, Alicia Spoehr, Kara Sullivan, Lex Verb, Lainey Vranicar, McKenna Vranicar

 

Delaware Valley High School (Milford, PA) (3) – Brenna Cavallaro, Emily Covert, Eileen Nikles Delmar High School (Delmar, DE) (4) – Hailey Bitters*, Ashlyn Carr, Peyton Kemp, Jordan Moore Derryfield School (Manchester, NH) (4) – Abby Hovey, Isabell Plotsker*, Holly Rohlfs*, Sydney Socha

Dexter High School (Dexter, MI) (7) – Emma Chevillet, Maeve Donevan, Janie Harshe, Jenna Kauffman, Marin Waddington*, Skylar Waddington*, Mikayla Warner

Dock Mennonite Academy (Lansdale, PA) (6) – Livia Anderson*, Macy Balmer, Olivia Boyle, Rachel Li*, Kate Strickland, Rebecca Xiao*

Donegal High School (Mount Joy, PA) (12) – Mackenzie Allessie*, Allaura Bohan, Ruby Hartley*, Cayla Homsher*, Kati Jean*, Olivia Lechene*, Ashley Maxwell*, Grace Miller*, Catherine Moran*, Kyra Olweiler*, Rachael Overlander*, Lily Saunders*

DuPont Manual High School (Louisville, KY) (17) – Brooke Bollinger*, Lilly Brackney, Adie Clark*, Cates Doyle*, Cora Kirby*, Lindsey Lapinski*, Phoebe Lapinski*, Sarah Martel*, Breanna McWhorter, Kate Neal*, Annie Nichols*, India Reed, Gabriella Rivera, Cameron Tucker*, Rachel Wheatley, Meredith Wickenheiser, Shelby Young*

 

Durham Academy (Durham, NC) (12) – Elli Adams*, Virginia Capehart*, Gwen Caudle, Emily Cutcliffe, Maggie Dirschl, Ellie McGhee*, Catherine McNish*, Taylor Owens, Callie Pierce, Eleanor Robb*, Serafina Turner, Anna West*

East Brunswick High School (East Brunswick, NJ) (14) – Jedidiah Bocalan, Casey Caroselli*, Mariah DiPierno, Madelyn Farrell, Krystin Goodman*, Gabriella Kurczeski, Christine Lee*, Callie Luftig*, Deidre Otoo*, Emma Perone, Kayla Reardon, Caitlyn Robertson, Kayla Silva, Raquel Vilas

East Greenwich High School (East Greenwich, RI) (3) – Olivia Hanley, Jennifer Imbriglio*, Caroline Reilly

Eastern High School (Voorhees, NJ) (6) – Madison Guyer, Jessica Maute, Danielle Mlkvy, Olivia Perrone, Isabella Sinibaldi, Sydney Woolston*

 

Easton High School (Easton, MD) (10) – Kathleen Crouch, Tatum Crouch*, Caroline Kilbourne*, Erin McDonald*, Ellie Roser*, Caroline Schuler*, Riley Scott, Natalie Snyder*, Mary Kate Sparks, Abigail Wittman*

El Capitan High School (Lakeside, CA) (6) – Alanna Bergherm*, Fryda Cardenas, Mackenzie Lawhorn, Rachel Magers*, Skyler Nolin, Mylie Silvas

Emmaus High School (Emmaus, PA) (6) – Alison Johnston*, Kayla Kisthardt*, Joy Muller, Chloe Tostevin, Sarah Will, Kristen Zellner*

Enfield High School (Enfield, CT) (7) – Elizabeth Collins, Taylor Geaglone, Alyssa Haskins*, Kelly Mazza, Laurissa Montigny, Jessica Muzzulin*, Nijaya Preston

Ephrata High School (Ephrata, PA) (7) – Sarah Boyer, Alexia Jones, Megan Mahlandt, Sarah Pstrak*, Claire Robertson, Anne Sensenig*, Jennie Young

The Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) (13) – MaryKate Chambers, Katie Crager,

Lauren Devletian*, Molly Giles*, Ally Marino, Autumn Mueller, Bryce Nabulsi*, Neve Pacera*, Alex Peyton, Annie Rau, Grace Szafara*, Olivia Tuma, Lindsay Walling

Episcopal High School (Bellaire, TX) (6) – Kathryn Carter, Kiley Jones, Eleanore Ragiel, Gabrielle Small*, Sophie Thomas, Isabelle Vobbe

Essex High School (Essex Junction, VT) (13) – Dakota Allen, Sarah Coulter, Anna Eekraw, Kaylan Ferreira, Samantha Hemphill, Caitlin McClellan, Lucienne Miquel, Jamie Morin, Hannah Palmer, Jenna Puleo, Madeline Reed, Emily Singer, August Spagnuola-Chawla

The Ethel Walker School (Simsbury, CT) (6) – Marion Carr, Brianna Duba, Keeley Duran, Mia Farnella, Amanda Joseph, Esi Obeng

Eureka High School (Eureka, MO) (4) – Emma Cocos*, Addison Kitrel*, Sam MacGavin*, Julia Strecker*

Farmington High School (Farmington, CT) (12) – Stephanie Austin, Olivia Bottalico, Megan Caccamo, Dayna Deakin, Leia Ficks, Anna Green, Natalie Pantelopoulos, Rachel Powell*, Haley Prisloe*, Samantha Ruh, Isabella Spineti, Jaci Wilson

The Fieldston School (Bronx, NY) (4) – Grace Dearden*, Jane Leff, Phoebe May, Elizabeth Weber

First Colonial High School (Virginia Beach, VA) (12) – Reagan Bonniwell, Anna Brunick, Roxy Day, Brooke Gasser*, Stephanie Hoke, Kimi Jones*, Evelyn Murray*, Katie Needham, Paige Roberts, Riley Taylor, Delaney Versprille*, Sophia Volpe*

Forbes Road High School (Waterfall, PA) (5) – Mara Broadwater*, Zoe Cutchall*, Chloe Harrison*, Samantha Henry, Madeline Miller

Forest Hills High School (Grand Rapids, MI) (10) – Jayden Bonsall, Brooke Buchanan*, Emily Cobb, Kirsten Fentzke, Elysee Gerondale, Molly Growney, Karah Martin, Katie Slywka, Rain Tarango*, Natalie Winn*

Fort Worth Country Day School (Fort Worth, TX) (16) – Lydia Barron, Savana Blahitka, Elena Casement, Molly Cassady, Farris Chisholm, Sidney Diamond, Grace Goldman, Helen Holloway, Christina Kelly, Katia Khammar, Jordan Klein, Nadeen Malik, Margeaux Mallick, Carlotta Murrin, Megan Park, Virginia Sanders

Foxcroft School (Middleburg, VA) (6) – Bella Bigelow, Haley Buffenbarger, Alex Greenberger, Grace MacDonald, Pia Scharfenberg, Emma Schmidt

Frank W. Cox High School (Virginia Beach, VA) (5) – Leah Crouse, Kylie Marx*, Anna Mason*, Taylor Wilke, Samantha Zywna

Franklin High School (Franklin, MA) (15) – Kyla Aldred, Jolie Bua, Marissa Canesi, Courtney Davenport, Emma Diphillipo, Meri Gendreau*, Madison Hinckley, Caroline Jackson, Anna Jardine, Kate Morse*, Regan Paterson, Lauren Robinson*, Cassi Ronan, Ashley Ruetlinger, Emily Valentino

Freehold High School (Freehold, NJ) (6) – Alyssa Barba, Crystal Harris, Katherine Ricker, Hailey Schneider, Megan Sharkey, Abigail Williams

Garden City High School (Garden City, NY) (15) – Amanda Cerrato, Caitlin Cook, Lauren Durand, Christina Giannone, Ella Heaney, Julia Kaval, Grace Kelly, Liana McDonnell, Kerry McHugh, Jenn Medjid, Kiernan Monaco, Kathleen Mullins, Olivia Ostrowski, Miller Overbeck, Emily Quinn

Garden Spot High School (New Holland, PA) (9) – Madison Casey*, Lauren Delgado*, Megan Esh*, Aubry Gonzalez*, Stacey Horning, Julia Milligan, Carysse Norris*, Cassidy Reel*, Kayla Steiner

Garnet Valley High School (Glen Mills, PA) (6) – Meghan Arters, Olivia Brooks, Caroline Carruthers, Siminette Kolodka, Emma Taviano, Lauren Weaver

Garrison Forest School (Owings Mills, MD) (9) – Hadley Cashman, Elizabeth Costello*, Tessa Evarts, Amanda Fruman, Mia Gordon*, Sydney Hopkins, Meredith Iodice, Leigh James, Claire Jones

Gates-Chili High School (Rochester, NY) (8) – Kevonna Buchanan, Taya Dewar, Adazia Foster, Molly Haller, Noriah Parris, Ashley Perry, Kathy To, Ariel Zoli

George School (Newtown, PA) (4) – Camille Drury, Maia Finkel, Mallory Fritsch, Julia Wilson

Gilford High School (Gilford, NH) (7) – Nicole Berube*, Cloe Boucher, Jillian Lachapelle*, Callie McGreevy, Laurel Normandin*, Kellie Ryan, Brianna Salanitro

Glenbard West High School (Glen Ellyn, IL) (9) – Claire Bletsas, Amber Bode, Tessa Erickson*, MaryBeth Feeley*, Lauren Galitz*, Caroline Morawski, Ellie Ostroff, Kailey Schmidt*, Kaitlyn Schultz

Glendora High School (Glendora, CA) (7) – Abby Brokett, Annalisa Favro, Jillian Juarez, Ellie Morrison*, Jillian Pery, Luna Roep, Jordyn Tetone*

Gloucester High School (Gloucester, VA) (7) – Madi Hodges, Madison Johnson, Jillian Lawrence, Whitney Robins*, Kessa Romero, Elizabeth Thomas, Carli Walke

Gorham High School (Gorham, ME) (14) – Isis Adams, Vanessa Berrill, Mercy Dunn, Jessica Dusseault, Lydia McCrillis, Grace McGouldrick, Hailey Morrill, Emily Murray, Anna Rathbun, Alice Risk, Sarah Shields, Sarah Stevens, Marie Walton, Rylie Wareham

The Governor’s Academy (Byfield, MA) (3) – Delaney Bashaw, Sky Caron, Samantha Davidson

Granby Memorial High School (Granby, CT) (6) – Haley Clark, Jacqueline Grimaldi, Grace Hoeckele, Georgia Blue McDougall*, Heather Salter, Taylorann Vibert

Great Bridge High School (Chesapeake, VA) (9) – Lauren Arledge, Emma Howrilla, Taylor Hyman, Samantha Moore, Mallorie Rush, Jenna Schmidt, Abigail Sholes, Peyton Tollaksen, Jenna Vance

Greater Latrobe Senior High School (Latrobe, PA) (12) – Ava Avolio*, Maddy Brackney, Alyssa Dempsey, Halie Ferrenberg, Erin Grandgeorge*, Max McMichael*, Eve O’Sullivan*, Emily Rumon, Lauren Sigut*, Gracie Stynchula, Gabby Takitch*, Ellie Yeager

Greely High School (Cumberland, ME) (11) – Isabelle Bachelder, Maria Campbell, Emma Dexter,

Maggie McCormick, Sydney Meredith-Pickett, Ella Novick, Caroline Payne, Maddy Perfetti, Sydney Ranalletti, Courtney Rog, Sydney Smart

Greenhills School (Ann Arbor, MI) (5) – Elise Blochwitz, Alexis Burke*, Oriana Gulvezan, Bella Pryor, Alexandra Streicher*

Greenwich Academy (Greenwich, CT) (7) – Katie Callaghan, Caroline Hughes, Maggie Reville, Manveer Sandhu, Isabella Santucci, Karina Schulze, Hailey Stern

Greenwich High School (Greenwich, CT) (9) – Hannah Doyle, Hannah Fox, Emily Gunzburg*, Sailor Jiranek*, Cameron Kittel*, Maggie O’Gorman*, Jennie Piotrzkowski, Catherine Veronis*, Beth Williamson*

Greenwood High School (Millerstown, PA) (11) – Kylie Cameron*, Montana Farner, Courtney Fleisher, Sydney Hicks, Grace Howell, Laura Sheaffer, Jenna Sherrick, Corissa Wagner*, Abrielle Weger, Paityn Wirth, Keira Wittle*

Guilford High School (Guilford, CT) (8) – Mariah Cretella, Theresa Dell*, Elannah Devin*, Audrey Larrow, Kelsi Putnam*, Margaret Reynolds, Renee Sanacora*, Emily Torre*

The Gunston School (Centreville, MD) (6) – Heidi Barcus, Shiloh Clark, Susie Fordi*, Lila Ingersol*, Claire Johnson, Anna Wolf

Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (Gwynedd Valley, PA) (6) – Katie Cusumano, Jamie Fruncillo, Lilly Gilmore, Zoe Rogers, Gabby Saxon, Jacque Senour

Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY) (8) – Ellie Arnold, Karina Bridger, Evangeline Coffinas, Jessica Feldman*, Nicole Heyward, Mirabel Mallett, Ilexa Schechter*, Lucia Yannuzzi

Haddam-Killingworth High School (Higganum, CT) (9) – Sally Blodgett, Stella Bragoni, Rebecca Conti, Lindsey Johnson, Celia Payfa, Kerri Peoples, Melissa Thompson, Erin Tucker, Jordan Tupay*

Hall High School (West Hartford, CT) (13) – Chloe Amaya*, Maren Beverly*, Olivia Bowes, Bridget Dugan*, Natalie Hucker, Sophie Murchie, Natalie Nordyke*, Lucia Paul*, Elizabeth Pillow*, Grace Polk*, Olivia Pomerleau*, MiaShea Schumey*, Katherine Washburn*

Hamden High School (Hamden, CT) (6) – Claire Boncek, Ari Martin, Mackenzie Sargolini*, Gianna Spino, Lauren Spino, Lauren Stanley

Hampden Academy (Hampden, ME) (5) – Grace Bennett*, Sarah Couture, Nicole Dunton, Maddy Elkins, Natalie Sicard

Hanover High School (Hanover, NH) (10) – Tessa Cahoon*, Hannah Curtis, Daphnie Friedman*, Yajie Lou*, Isabelle Sangha*, Diana Schwarz, Lois Schwarz*, Natalie Smith, Aiden Stone, Madeleine Wallace*

Hanover Public High School (Hanover, PA) (8) – Madelyn Dell*, Sarah Ginn*, Madison Hanlon-Reck*, Briana Martin*, Emma Martin, Avery Martz*, Helen Rosenbrien*, Saige Stevens*

 

Hatboro-Horsham High School (Horsham, PA) (11) – Leah Cresta, Kyra Duncan*, Lauren Fuller,

Kaitlin Gehlhaus, Molly Masterson, Sarah McGarrigle, Emily Salvatore*, Elizabeth Shaffer*, Jessica Shaffer*, Lizzy Theurer, Priscilla Yoo*

Hathaway Brown School (Shaker Heights, OH) (5) – Stephanie Kaiser*, Carrie Kaufman*, Julia Lisboa, Sophia Rose*, Halle Wasser

Hawken School (Gates Mills, OH) (6) – Hannah Arslanian, Helena Costantini*, Marilena DeGennaro, Amelia Seasholtz*, Alison Selman*, Anna Shaulis

The Hockaday School (Dallas, TX) (7) – Rory Finn, Emily Fuller, JoJo Gum, Natalie Jones, Courtney Katz, Audrey Magnuson*, Penelope Piccagli

Holly Grove Christian School (Westover, MD) (5) – Mikayla Diercks, Hannah Jones*, Aron Lankford*, Jerri Lankford*, Sarah Ziolkowski*

Holy Redeemer High School (Wilkes-Barre, PA) (8) – McKenna Dolan, Katherine Finnegan, Kayla Kruk*, Leah Mullery*, Jesse Ornoski*, Chrissy Revitt, Makenzie Savner*, Tiana Wren

Homewood Flossmoor High School (Flossmoor, IL) (6) – Ashley Dureke, Jillian Lessner, Emma McKillip*, Lior Rafalovitz, Emma Temple, Alexandria Wilson

The Hotchkiss School (Lakeville, CT) (10) – Courtney Breen, Gracyn Campbell*, Alisa Ghura, Amanda Hill, Abby Hillebrecht, Sarah Katherine Hurlock*, Stephanie O’Brien, Olivia Parsons, Lindsay Reed*, Emma Smith

The Hun School (Princeton, NJ) (5) – Claudine Chiminski, Meghan Donohue, Laura McBryan, Kendall Nehlig, Julia Revock

Hunterdon Central High School (Flemington, NJ) (13) – Colleen Barrett, Brittany Bill, Emily Bill, Emily Brandt, Lucy Davis-Hup, Jenna Dugan*, Lauren Howarth*, Kali Huck, Nicolette Peppe, Brooke Riedy, Meghan Shah, Katarina Stefanik*, Alexa Zubalake

Huntington Beach High School (Huntington Beach, CA) (7) – Nicole Cramer, Remi Davison, Lindsay Kenefick, Roxy Schulman, Sydney Sitton, Emily Tekler, Stella Ziegler

James Madison High School (Vienna, VA) (11) – Caitlin Blankenship, Olivia Choutka, Kimberlee Cook, Julia Dalton, Zoe Dyer, Abigail Fusca, Francesca LeFrancois*, Emma Satterfield, Emily Serveiss, Ellie Socher, Laurel Yano

James River High School (Midlothian, VA) (12) – Catherine Cross, Emma Davis, Bri Glidden*,

Julie Hutchison*, McClain Moran*, Mallory Musgrove, Mary Abbot Pearson, Lauren Pittard*, Kaylie Puchinelli*, Kristen Richbourg*, Abby Snodgrass, Hannah Ward*

John Burroughs School (St. Louis, MO) (7) – Almira Arnold*, Kwayera Burrows, Alex Duncan, Alison Gill*, Emma Gillanders, Allison James, Luanna Summer

Kent County High School (Worton, MD) (8) – Cassidy Braver, Jaylin Fairbank, Taylor Johnston, Kayla Luhn, Caroline MacLeod*, Ashley Metzbower*, Mary Cate Parent*, Alison Rameika

Kent Denver School (Englewood, CO) (14) – Olivia Baglieri, Ashley Capoot*, Camryn Capoot*, Sophie Corbett, Emma Domich*, Claire Hutchison*, Maddy Johnson*, Lauren Murray, Esther Omegba, Caroline Oudet*, Chanah Reznick, Carolyn Robbins*, Portia Tieze*, Caden Zimmerman*

Kent Place School (Summit, NJ) (14) – Hannah Abere, Victoria Blundin, Sarah Bonnet, Piper Eccles, Abigail Evangelista, Natalie Gilfillan, Aynsley Kaufman*, Caroline Lubow*, Isla Okkinga*, Sophia Rich*, Kate Robinson*, Megan Sanford, Catherine Torres*, Mary Woodall

Kentucky Country Day School (Louisville, KY) (13) – Emily Alexander*, Mary Claire Duncan, Emily Harrison, Hadley Jackson, Frances Lavin, Alexis Ledford, Arabella Maki, Katie Nagaraj, Lucy Poindexter, Megan Read, Amber Ritschel*, Sophia Sparks, Ashley White*

The Kinkaid School (Houston, TX) (11) – Katherine Berman, Ellie Bolin*, Gleith Cozby*, Merritt Cozby*, Farise Cravens*, Lily Gunn, Caroline Hanan, Laine Jacobe, Olivia Marrus, Belle Martire*, Claire Watson*

Kirkwood High School (Kirkwood, MO) (10) – Delany Borella*, Cathryn Camenzind, Abigale Cameron, Taiye Joseph, Megan Rice, Sydney Scott*, Taylor Sullivan, Clare Wacker*, Morgyn Welsh, Natalie Wright

Lafayette High School (Williamsburg, VA) (9) – Jacquelyn Boesler*, Brieanna Gillen, Elizabeth Kennis, Isabella Molina*, Kayla Nordeman*, Carlyle Orlowski, Lauren Roth, Alexandria Touron*, Lauren Walker

Lake Forest Academy (Lake Forest, IL) (4) – Lena Ansari, Kieran Hood*, Izzy Moody, Stephanie Shugert

Lake Forest High School (Lake Forest, IL) (14) – Ava Caputo, Sarah Considine*, Elisabeth Domittner, Olivia Douglass*, Logan Hanekamp, Julia Kuetemeyer*, Bridget McGreevy, Sophie Metzger, Maggie Mick, Natalie Notz, Madden Plante*, Johanna Sidles, Casey Slingerland, Sydney Steinberg*

Lake Region High School (Naples, ME) (7) – Kelsey Apovian, Dessiree Berry, Paige Davis*, Olivia Deschenes*, Shayla Dunn, Maddie Nelson, Hailey Parsons*

Lake-Lehman High School (Lehman, PA) (2) – Makayla Adams, Hunter Kline

Lampeter-Strasburg High School (Lampeter, PA) (8) – Megan Breneman*, Amelia Cope, Hanna Garber*, Alexis Glass, Laura Horner, Makayla Malcolm, Delaney McCormick, Katelyn Smith*

Lancaster High School (Lancaster, NY) (16) – Jillian Blas, Jenna Bork*, Peyton Bulera, Angela Conte, Jenna Grazen, Ashlyn Guarasci, Madison Hendel, Isabelle Licata, Samantha Martz*, Emma O’Leary*, Jordan Rokitka, Cecelia Stranc*, Meghan Swiatek*, Jeanette Szefler, Megan Wheeler, Laura Zimmerman

The Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (5) – Margaret Barnes, Elizabeth Gracey, Audrey Lazar, Anne Morgan, Margot Solvay*

Leavitt Area High School (Turner, ME) (4) – Tamra Benson*, Mallory Casey, Madeline Hanscom*, Mackenzie Treadwell

Lewisburg Area High School (Lewisburg, PA) (14) – Katherine Koch*, Andrea Murphy, Sarah Reif*, Lindsay Starr, Delaney Wagner, Cassie West, Sylvie Yee*

Liberty High School (Bethlehem, PA) (5) – Sadie Abboud, Lucy Kitch-Peck*, Maria Murray, Eleni Prodes, Olivia Sahaydak

Lincoln Sudbury Regional High School (Sudbury, MA) (3) – Elena Christenfeld, Isabella Faber, Keira Semerjian

Little Falls High School (Little Falls, NY) (8) – Isabella Battisti, Claire Connolly, Caitlyn Grace*, Jennifer LaGrange, Natasha Massicotte, Samantha Petkovsek, Abby Slabe, Morgan Slabe

The Loomis Chaffee School (Windsor, CT) (8) – Jia Yu Cheung*, Paris Cipollone, Madeliene Hong*, Cara Keogh, Georgia Kraus, Erin Levine*, Elissa Perez, Calista Stevens

Lower Dauphin High School (Hummelstown, PA) (5) – Audrey Domovich, Natalie Holl, Caitlin Holland, Katie Nalesnik, Tori Tredinnick

Lyman Hall High School (Wallingford, CT) (11) – Alexis Agro, Alivia Celentano, Meredith DeNegris, Isabella Draghi*, Savannah Farksah, Megan Hosking, Michaela Keating, Avery McGovern, Katelyn Miller, Casey Solomon, Katherine Wallace

Madison High School (Madison, NJ) (5) – Madeleine Farrell, Sage Geyer, Elizabeth Romano, Maddie Stein, Madie Yost

Mamaroneck High School (Mamaroneck, NY) (18) – Caroline Allen, Molly Banks, Sophie Brill, Elizabeth Brissette, Cassie Budill, Giselle Ciculla, Erin Cotter, Hannah Hanley, Brigid Knowles, Sophie Leighton, Alexander Lepore, Katherine LoBue*, Mackenzie Lynch, Emily Mahland, Margo Payne, Jaclyn Poniros, Emilia Prenty, Katie Rasor

Manhasset High School (Manhasset, NY) (15) – Katherine Bellucci, Maggie Beresheim, Christa Durso, Mary Duvnjak, Shea Garcia, Rebecca Hance, Casey Kenny, Abigail Kolyer, Cara Kurkjian, Stephanie Mahler, Claudia Meyers, Sarah Mills, Lauren Sullivan, Emma Tauckus, Brianna Varnas

Marathon Central School (Marathon, NY) (6) – Deanna Baldwin, Kelsey Chase, Gillian DePuy, Kassandra Doran, Carlene Eaton, Anna White

Marple Newtown High School (Newtown Square, PA) (4) – Morgan Battista, Gia DeAngelis, Melanie DeCecco, Kristen Rutecki

Marquette Catholic High School (Alton, IL) (1) – Katelyn Fitzgerald

Marriotts Ridge High School (Marriottsville, MD) (8) – Sarah Bengermino, Katharine Garman*, Michaela Hartigan*, Audrey Lyu*, Acadia Noll, Emily Talentino, Erin Topaltzas, Odette Yang*

Marvin Ridge High School (Wachaw, NC) (11) – Megan Barry*, Bridget Cannon, Devon Feeley, Madeline Jenkins, Peyton Johnson*, Sally Lee, Julia McCabe, Sarah McCann*, Regan McCrossan, Lexi Parvin*, Paige Spellman*

Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day School (St. Louis, MO) (6) – Kiki Arnold, Lou Chalfant*, Katherine Kosup*, Katie O’Hara*, Katherine Rianhard*, Addison Thomas*

Maumee Valley Country Day School (Toledo, OH) (10) – Shay Bailey, Natalie Bawab*, Laura Cunliffe, Ella Foster*, Shannon Herrmann, Emma Lavetter-Keidan*, Grace Momenee*, Emma O’Leary*, Melisa Slye*, Valentina Xu*

Mechanicsburg Area High School (Mechanicsburg, PA) (3) – Elizabeth Hoover, Grace Lockwood, Isabel Villegas

Menchville High School (Newport News, VA) (6) – Sarah Coon, Emma Ferguson, Jenna Harlow, Paityn Jones, Morgan Merritt, Isabelle Villarreal

Merion Mercy Academy (Merion Station, PA) (6) – Meghan Devine*, Moira Dougherty, Caitlin Farkas, Maureen McClatchy, Devyn Russo*, Kelly Thomas*

Methacton High School (Eagleville, PA) (11) – Gretchen Alderfer, Katy Benton, Rosa Coppa, Hannah Gibbs, Mackenzie Henry, Grace Hirst, Olivia Hoover, Jillian Kratz, Frankie Lucchesi, Macie McCarthy, Lauren Riordan

Midd-West High School (Middleburg, PA) (12) – Jaylynn Blair, Sarah Bogush, Kierstin Klingler, Megan Lightner, Julia Nesbit, Nicole Piccioni, Erikah Sassaman*, Breeann Sheaffer, Mariah Stuck*, Breanna Thomas, Beth Wagner, Cierra Walter

Middlesex School (Concord, MA) (5) – Isabella Costantino, Sophie MacKeigan, Siobhan Morrissey, Estella Noels, Caroline Silk

Middletown High School (Middletown, DE) (5) – Elisabeth Davis*, Devin Griffith*, Hannah Harmon*, Victoria Kostur*, Jessica Price*

Montclair High School (Montclair, NJ) (11) – Liana Bellandi, Madeline Crane, Jenifer Heath, Katie Kavanagh, Sosi Korian, Abby Ladov, Lara Mandell, Sophia Pisano, Addie Temkin, Samantha Van Siclen, Melissa Wrede

Monterey High School (Monterey, CA) (8) – Sara Bonilla, Rawan Elyas, Melissa Finona, Mia Fisher, Julianna Montante, Ella Patel*, Ali Shanklin, Jada William

Moorestown Friends School (Moorestown, NJ) (5) – Chigozie Chukwunyere, Kendall Connolly, Elizabeth Mayer*, Zainab Rizvi, Kayleigh Schweiker

Moorestown High School (Moorestown, NJ) (11) – Shea Balderson, Catherine Dare*, Julia Darmo*, Morgan Darmo, Paige Hillman*, Francesca Li, Rose Litt*, Lauren Pickul, Madison Sever, Olivia Sever, Megan Thompson

Moravian Academy (Bethlehem, PA) (1) – Katie Keller*

Mt. Ararat High School (Topsham, ME) (7) – Kelsea Dwelley, Abby Hagan, Abby Malbon*, Madison Stover*, Madelin Svetin, Kayleigh Temple, Katherine Treblicock

Myers Park High School (Charlotte, NC) (12) – Riley Amory, Adele Campbell*, Carson Dobrowski, Megan Frost*, Lily Giarratana, Claire McCall*, Kyle Murray*, Everette Oxrider*, Caroline Page*, Davy Rayner, Evelyn Stouse,Caroline Wick

Nashoba Regional High School (Bolton, MA) (7) – Katelyn Anderson, Katherine Conlin, Hannah Gaffney, Averill Meininger, Julia Straub, Isabel Stringfellow, Giavanna Zarrella

National Cathedral School (Washington, DC) (12) – Katharine Boasberg, Lily Christou, Chloe Conaghan, Alba Cordover, Emma Cordover, Phoebe Ford, Trish Gerli, Samantha Gibby, Mia Millstein, Anna May Mott, Kate Schlager, Catherine Van Dongen

Nazareth Area High School (Nazareth, PA) (6) – Olivia Emrick, Kylie Geosits, Lauren Kolakowski, Peyton Mann, Theresa Pilla, Abbey Shiffert

Needham High School (Needham, MA) (7) – Talia Barrett*, Abby Healy, Callie Hem, Meghan McQuillen, Chloe Newman, Emily Thornton, Megan Van Alphen

Nerinx Hall (St. Louis, MO) (11) – Molly Allen*, Kristen Arroyo, Olivia Butters, Hannah Forthaus, Ellie Lowdermilk, Lauren McCarthy, Claire Nichols*, Elisa Olwig*, Leah Ramspott, Noelle Ullery*, Grace Woods

Nichols School (Buffalo, NY) (5) – Kiera Callahan, Isabella Cruz*, Dora Paolini*, Madeline Tucker, Rachel Urbank

Norfolk Academy (Norfolk, VA) (9) – Kaitlyn Antonick, Lily Clarkson*, Holley Cromwell*, Halle Gill, Elizabeth Heckard*, Braden McMahon, Peyton Tysinger*, Liza Ware*, Windsor Warlick*

North Branford High School (North Branford, CT) (5) – Zelda Galdenzi*, Emmy Norton, Joanna Phabmixay, Julia Pietrogallo, Kaylee Velez

North Kingstown High School (North Kingstown, RI) (4) – Marisa Cogswell*, Carolyn George, Theresa Gilmartin, Katherine Loberti

North Penn High School (Lansdale, PA) (8) – Emily Crawford, Rachael Fisher*, Erica Kelly, Liv Lundquist, Kellie Pickford, Julia Scanlon, Annie Sikorski*, Kristin Varilla

Northeast High School (Pasadena, MD) (6) – Brianna Benge, Kendall Boyd, Carly Gernert, Jayda Griffin*, Sydney Langlois*, Sydney Makarovich

Northport High School (Northport, NY) (18) – Nora Butler, Elizabeth Caccavale, Shea Cronin, Christy Davniero, Ryan Dowling, Lily Fox, Kate Gilligan, Courtney Healy, Shannon Lageraaen, Olivia Lewis, Sophia Little, Emily Payne, Theresa Reinesch, Kirsten Roethel, Taryn Saturno, Anna Segal, Kate Trizzino, Carly Waszczak

Norwalk High School (Norwalk, CT) (10) – Alyssa Berardino, Betsy Burke*, Victoria Chiappetta, Delia Jordanides, Lily L’Archevesque, Shannon McEveney*, Frances Mirabile*, Jacques Mirabile, Jessica Monteiro, Hannah Parks

Notre Dame High School (Lawrenceville, NJ) (12) – Samantha Bensch, Ryan Besler, Maggie Blundi*, Erin Carroll, Megan Elwell, Melanie Flowers, Anna Heuisler, Haley Kosco, Maddie Meidling, Bridget Reilly, Ava Scudillo, Claire Storms

Notre Dame Preparatory School (Towson, MD) (17) – Rachel Borzymowski*, Caroline Connor, Maddison Dorn, Mary Kathryn Fitz-Patrick*, Nathalie Friedman*, Mary Katherine Guillot*, Claire Jenkins*, Olivia Kenny, Grace Kinnear*, Julia Kraft*, Kendall Krause, Samantha Nason*, Alyssa Ritchie*, Kathleen Rogers*, Nicole Sann, Jordan Tilley, Mackenzie Tillman

 

Oak Knoll School (Summit, NJ) (9) – Gabrielle Andretta, Elizabeth Denehy*, Cameron Haarmann, Kendall Hanlon, Alexandra Hillenbrand, Juli Porto*, Caroline Ramsey*, Emma Saheed*, Kayleigh Wolff

 

The Oakridge School (Arlington, TX) (11) – Natalie Benefield, Berkley Bertrand, Channy Cornell, Laura Downey*, Zoe Fowler*, Emily Ingram, Mia Martinez, Olivia McLean, Tucker Pond, Funmi Solano*, Deeba Tabibi

Ocean City High School (Ocean City, NJ) (3) – Alaina Allegretto, Sophia Ritzel*, Hailey Stack*

Old Mill High School (Millersville, MD) (6) – Alyssa Bashford, Ashleigh Bathras, Rebecca Creekmore*, Emma Fontz, Lily Sheridan, Natalie Sonntag

Olentangy Liberty High School (Powell, OH) (9) – Rory Ball*, Grace Buckey*, Alexis Cantrell, Addison Druckenbroad*, Haley Eckert*, Mollie McCormack, Madison Rader, Sienna Sakich*, Lauren Warner

Our Lady of Good Counsel High School (Olney, MD) (10) – Anna Bowers, Julia Bowers, Haley Gerold, Emily King, Sophia Kurnot*, Lauren Malone*, Kayla Rieu, Sydney Sweeney, Olivia Vozzo, Caroline Wanat

Owen J Roberts High School (Pottstown, PA) (7) – Hayley Boettcher*, Natalie Fuertsch, Bridget Gallagher, Eloise Gebert*, Bridget Guinan, Riley Hansen*, Kelsey Kilgallon

Palmyra High School (Palmyra, PA) (12) – Gabryella Corricelli, Kierra Ehrhart, Hannah Kelly, Ava Kristich, Felicia Miller, Meagan Quigley, Kristen Robinson, Nicole Shank* Alexis Smith, Samantha St. Clair, Madison Warner, Kayla Wenger*

Parkside High School (Salisbury, MD) (7) – Lauren Bradford, Elizabeth Ervin, Hannah Mascara*, Maura Mears, Jaime Miller-Vail*, Abigail Roskovich, Ashley Schtierman

Parkway West High School (Ballwin, MO) (3) – Stephanie Ingberg, Olivia Reimer, Claudette Roskamp*

Passaic Valley High School (Little Falls, NJ) (5) – Emily Hyde, Samantha LaRusso*, Alyssa Minnella*, Mariah Tovar, Zoe Weigele

Patrick Henry High School (Ashland, VA) (12) – Cassie Allen*, Emily Barker, Taqiuah Chernesky*, Catherine Dozier, Molly Enright*, Ella Gaskin* Elizabeth Klinger*, Kaitlin McLendon*, Natalie Nichols*, Caroline Quigley, Olivia Taylor*, Olivia Trent*

Paul VI High School (Haddonfield, NJ) (2) – Kathleen Eife, Caroline Francesconi*

Penn Manor High School (Millersville, PA) (9) – Gabby Bitts*, Hannah Brown*, Emma DeBerdine*, Haley Garber, Briana Harsh, Anna Katherine Kirk, Lisa Schaefer*, Alyssa Schriver, Brooke Spezialetti

The Pennington School (Pennington, NJ) (11) – Gabriela Cano*, Emily Clark, Danielle DiMeglio, Emma Garry, Isabelle Lovvoll, Eden Meyer-Hanover, Kate Reim, Madelyn Seibel, Claire Seward, Emma Van Cleef, Julia Wakin*

Penn-Trafford High School (Harrison City, PA) (6) – Jordyn Bachman*, Rachel Gross, Abby Phipps*, Emily Polakovsky*, Sydney Smith*, Alayna Wagner

Pine-Richland High School (Gibsonia, PA) (3) – Sarah Metzmaier, Marina Miller, Sarah Mooney, Alora Sharron*

The Pingree School (South Hamilton, MA) (7) – Minna Cohen, Elise Costello, Izzy DiAdamo, Erin Jayne, Maeve Murphy, Gen Ribin, Eleanor Sandt

Pioneer High School (Ann Arbor, MI) (14) – Claire Bradley*, Molly Dahle*, Anna Frenette*, Jessica Gott, Alexandra Halberstam*, Sam Kass, Hazel Magoon*, Mimi Maixner*, Anna Muckstadt*, Emma Packard*, Julie Post*, Rachel Ruttenberg, Sophie Schoeni*, Andie Tappenden*

Pittsford Mendon High School (Pittsford, NY) (15) – Kathleen Dunn, Emelia Duserick, Kestrel Eisenstat, Ryan Glantz, Hayleigh Holland*, Brooke LaMar, Anya Lucey, Ella Pieterse, Sarah Rosen, Kamilah Sobers, Leah Tolley, Bridget VanBrocklin, Julia VanDamme, Heide VanVoorhis, Hannah Washburn

Pittsford Sutherland High School (Pittsford, NY) (8) – Chloe Brown, Claire Doggett, Reece Hefner, Jacqueline Hughes, Lillian Morrow, Lauren Muller, Jane Potts, Abigale Richardson

Pleasant Valley High School (Chico, CA) (11) – Riley Cotter, Jada Dotson, Ashley Friend, Olivia Layne*, Sydney Minter, Maya Noble, Carla Partida, Rylee Rosenquist*, Regan Seeman*, Grace Wilkes, Jessica Yunker

Plymouth Whitemarsh High School (Plymouth Meeting, PA) – Jennifer Byrne, Meghan DiGiacomo, Julia Fiddler*, Katherine Houghton, Sophia Kolkka, Michelle McGrath*, Caitlyn Miller, Kennedy Reardon*, Gia Schweitzer*, Emma Stanley

Pocomoke High School (Pocomoke, MD) (5) – Peyton Becker*, Samantha Dingus, McKenzie Mitchell, McCammon Mottley*, Cristen Quillen

Pomfret School (Pomfret, CT) (6) – Mariella Catalano, Abigail Conway, Taylor Ettore, Julia Gengras, Jisu Jeon, Madeline Metcalf

Pomperaug High School (Southbury, CT) (11) – Katie Burstiner*, Hallie Magee, Allison McCormick*, Jill Murray, Isabella Pasqualucci, Julianna Pasqualucci, Jackie Tavoletti, Ashleigh Whitten*, Catherine Windover, Hayley Yule, Trish Yule

Pope John XXIII Regional High School (Sparta, NJ) (5) – Erin Callahan, Selah Cronin*, Kate Publik, Adriana Purcell*, Danielle Reilly

Portsmouth Abbey School (Portsmouth, RI) (4) – Lucia Billings, Faith Cournoyer, Jane Jannotta, Emma Stowe

The Potomac School (McLean, VA) (13) – Caroline Case*, Lily Holmes, Bridgett Hyde, Sara Kowalik, Paige Lighthammer*, Maddie McGavin, Tara McLaughlin, Ellen Oskoui*, Alexa Rooney, Chloe Searchinger*, Charlotte Sotos, Sally Stouffer, Julia Vold

Princeton Day School (Princeton, NJ) (5) – Gwendolynn Allen, Elizabeth Brennan*, Kyra Hall, Gretchen Lindenfeldar, Sasha Sindhwani

Providence Day School (Charlotte, NC) (13) – Chloe Appleby*, Abbey Anne Briggs, Grayson Buben, Hayden Clay*, Olivia Comer*, Laney Diehl, Molly Firr*, Emma Goldean*, Jacquelyn Ives*, Bennet Ann McIver*, Lily Mischinski, Brigitte Nauck, Jada Scarboro

Red Lion Area Senior High School (Red Lion, PA) (8) – Allie Anderson*, Samantha Collis, Casey Griffin, Isabelle Kocman, Megan McCarty, Peyton Shima, Jillian Sleeth*, Hayley Taylor

Ridge High School (Basking Ridge, NJ) (9) – Haley Bell*, Maggie DePoortere*, Bridget Doherty, Carolyn Heffernan, Noor Kaur*, Sydney Mahon, Clare Mohan, Katherine Polos, Jayne Tenenbaum

Riverdale Country School (Bronx, NY) (4) – Talia Hoffman, Emily Patel*, Kate Pepperman, Shae Simpson*

The Rivers School (Weston, MA) (5) – Nathalie Ahn*, Georgia Cabot, Caroline Grady*, Julia Holton*, Leslie Schwartz*

Robbinsville High School (Robbinsville, NJ) (11) – Araba Aikins, Amanada Allen*, Rebecca Berman*, Hannah James*, Grace Maslak, Olivia Moser*, Andrea Pintimalli*, Laura Redler, Kimran Sandhu*, Megan Testa*, Shea Walsh*

Robinson High School (Fairfax, VA) (8) – Ava Alonso, Adeline Bathurst*, Madeleine Delacruz, Elizabeth Franciszkowicz, Rachel Nelson, Elizabeth Saffin, Grace Tompkins, Alexa Walsh

Rockport High School (Rockport, MA) (4) – Emma Sekercan, Meagan Smith*, Grace Sweetser*, Molly Twombly*

Roland Park Country School (Baltimore, MD) (10) – Quinn Alban, Isabella Beattie, Alexis Champion, Emily Cole, Henna Fraiman, Alexandra Goles, Mary Griffin, Isabella Keetley, Catherine Knipp, Elizabeth Sutley

Rumson Fair Haven Regional High School (Rumson, NJ) (19) – Alina Arko*, Neva Coleman, Lily Croddick*, Ryan Cullum, Nicole Everett, Julia Hearn, Grace Jamin, Sophie Kressler, Michaela Lake*, Kaitlyn MacGillis*, Megan MacGillis*, Makenna Maguire*, Bridget Molyneaux, Molly Nowell*, Ana Claire Piacentini*, Anna Snodgrass, Kerry Tuorto, Elena Werner, Kylie Wise*

Rye Country Day School (Rye, NY) (3) – Paulina Harasimowicz, Genny Kortick, Annabelle Liu

Sachem East High School (Farmingville, NY) (16) – Emily Allingham, Taylor Calvagna, Katie D’Amico, Kyra D’Amico, Lindsey Gelderman, Brooke Hughes, Kaylee Maier, Ashley Massaro, Kayla Miranda, Nicole Mostupanick, Michaela Parker, Kate Piazza, Emily Rodriguez, Sydney Silverman, Joelle Vetter, Olivia Vetter

Sacred Heart Academy (Louisville, KY) (19) – Sophie Barnett, Abby Birk*, Alex Craig, Bella Estes*, Gabriella Floro*, Parker Guy*, Tori Hill*, Eleanor Hinkebein*, Avery Hoffmann*, Sujin Kang, Mary Kate Kesler*, Courtney Klein*, Caroline Liston, Gabby Montano, Elizabeth Solomon*, Mattie Tabor, Taylor Whitlock*, Annie Wolford, Ashley Young

Sacred Heart Greenwich (Greenwich, CT) (5) – Julia Herzig, Hilary Hoover, Olivia Monahan, Charlotte Sheehan, Ryan Smith

Saline High School (Saline, MI) (12) – Julia Bentley*, Eva Doorlag, Elaina Height, Hannah Jarvie, Caroline Krause, Aerin Kwant, Grace Livsey, Emily Maloney, Fiona Morcom*, Audrey Morton*, Ashlyn Murphey, Devin Reilly, Celest Roof

Sayville High School (West Sayville, NY) (15) – Rosalie Angelillo, Abigail Brown, Devin Dolan, Kathryn Donohue, Amelia Flaumenhaft*, Kellyn Gregory, Megan Hart, Jillian Knopf, Taylor Lauri, Emily Manning, Kelly Read, Abigail Sneddon*, Gillian Stuven, Cameryn Surdi, Amanda Wessels

Scarborough High School (Scarborough, ME) (14) – Lucy Bogdanovich, Samantha Carriero*, Lilly Erickson, Jaimie Giguere*, Katy Jutras*, Sophia Koziell, Lucy Malia, Rachel Paradis*, Meghan Shaw, Tegan Tanner, Catherine Tayler*, Lauren Topchik*, Caitlin Tyrrell, Anna Walker

Seneca High School (Tabernacle, NJ) (10) – Kaitlyn Birnbohm-Kaminski*, Julia Collins, Abigail Cosper, Samantha Derkas*, Madison Groody, Caitlin Kazokas, Hannah Kent, Kasey Mitchell, Abigail Regn*, Linden Webb*

Severna Park High School (Severna Park, MD) (13) – Hailey Blachly*, Bella Blumenberg, Megan Brannen*, Kate Bray*, Hunter Chadwick*, Ashley Giard*, Olivia Hubbart, Celia Krohn*, Abby Miller, Alex Miller*, Madison Nutter*, Emme Sayers*, Mallory Sellars

Sewickley Academy (Sewickley, PA) (4) – Katie Jones*, Claire Meakem*, Madeline Mooney, Leila Wynnyckyj

Shaker Heights High School (Shaker Heights, OH) (2) – Mary Conley, Josie Lowell

Shawnee High School (Medford, NJ) (11) – Madison Connolly*, Olivia Drea, Claire Flannery, Kiera Kennedy, Bella Mancini, Toni Marmo, Noa Potoczak, Annika Ringen, Caitlyn Snyder, Anna Villamil, Ashley Wetzel*

Shikellamy High School (Sunbury, PA) (11) – Rebekah Amerman*, Anna Benner, Isabella Best, Brianna Betterly, Alisha Cimino, Alexandra Delgado, Emily Houtz, Tralyn Hummel, Cirstyn Sempko*, Lauren Stettler*, Hanna Zimmerman*

Shore Regional High School (West Long Branch, NJ) (12) – Kayla Bertram, Talia Contaffa, Jeannine DeMarzo, Amanda Halper, Alyssa Hollis, Abby Kopec, Maggie Lamb, Madelyn McLaughlin, Tiernan McLaughlin, Emmalee Olsen, Jaclyn Shapiro, Katie Travlos

Simsbury High School (Simsbury, CT) (7) – Ella Connaughton, Teagan Hedman, Abby Interante, Brooke Kelly, Bronwyn Mogck*, Devon Murphy, Jessica Vetrano

Skowhegan Area High School (Skowhegan, ME) (1) – Julia Steeves*

Smithtown East High School (St. James, NY) (10) – Dana Bernhard*, Isabella Costa, Diana DeCanio*, Sophia DeNicola*, Alana DiMartino*, Amanda Funaro*, Alexa Lubomski*, Sydney Marzano, Katelyn McGuigan*, Sofia Palazzolo*

Smithtown West High School (Smithtown, NY) (7) – Natalie Condzal*, Charlotte Maracina, Emily Montagnino, Julia Negrin, Madison Plourde*, Janine Suris*, Brooke Vitulli*

Somerville High School (Somerville, NJ) (13) – Meghana Achuytananda, Emily Ciurleo, Sadie Clark, Gianna Duddy, Kylee Garcia, Emily Greb, Erin Haggerty, Jocelyn Hayes, Carly Moor, Caroline Pollock, Alyssa Rivera, Bryn Rolon*, Kelly Waters

South Oldham High School (Crestwood, KY) (5) – Helena Cook, Avery Periard*, Amani Sodhi*, Skye Thompson*, Mackenzie Trotter

South River High School (Edgewater, MD) (3) – Darcy Clement*, Allison Corey*, McKenzie Jamison*

South Windsor High School (South Windsor, CT) (5) – Katelyn Hunter, Marla Metevier, Olivia Porcello, Jessica Van Horn, Kellie Ward

Spring Grove High School (Spring Grove, PA) (7) – Lily Gallagher, Kylie Good*, Morgan Grim*, Lauren Guise, Madison Hagerman, Kiersten Snyder*, Mackenzie Topper*

Springfield Township High School (Erdenheim, PA) (14) – Rebecca Berglund*, Emma Congdon*, Caira Cox, Charlotte DeKerillis, Mia Dougherty, Kaley Farrell, Hannah Grothusen*, Charlotte Henry*, Kaelen Loscalzo, Addison O’Malley*, Brigid Roy*, Ann Ryan, Abigail Smith, Annalyse Woron

St. Agnes Academy (Houston, TX) (14) – Sydney Baldridge, Grace Castaneda, Andersen Dedmon, Katherine Fitzgibbon, Maddie Foster, Catherine Groff, Grace Johnson, Kelly Logan, Alexandra Medrano, Madeline Purdy, Anna Rosenfeld, Maureen Steier, Adelaide Stieneker, Anna Unger

St. Catherine’s School (Richmond, VA) (9) – Madison Jiranek, Caroline Jordan, Parker Longood, Cara Menges, Caroline Pratt, Caroline Reinhart, Lily Rhee, Lacey Thompson*, Isabelle Warren

St. John’s School (Houston, TX) (12) – Izzy Chambers, Frederique Fyhr, Jaya Krishnan, Audrey Ledbetter, Mary Martha Maclay, May McCabe, Avery Morris, Amelie Perrier, Hatley Post, Natalie Stone, Isabel Windham, Amy Worscheh

St. Luke’s School (New Canaan, CT) (5) – Katherine Barton, Kendall Boege, Sophia Feldman, Hannah Haden*, Tyleigh Zammitt

St. Mary’s Ryken High School (Leonardtown, MD) (2) – Allison Brown, Elizabeth Schwab

St. Stephen’s Episcopal School (Austin, TX) (11) – Callie Cho, Ellie Lack, Madison Liao, Ava Mouton-Johnston, Siofra Murdoch, Riley Nichols, Isabella Palmieri, Jillian Palmieri, Caroline Ratliff, Margaret Savage, Eloise Thompson

St. Timothy’s School (Stevenson, MD) – Ciera Bryant, Emily Dupervil, Anastasija Radonjic, Margaux Seitz, Gwen Van Doren

State College High School (State College, PA) (6) – Sydney Ascencio, Abby Biddle, Abby Kissell*, Kelsey Love*, Ainsley Sheehan*, Ava Whitlark*

Stevens High School (Claremont, NH) (2) – Ryann Rider, Elyse Scott

Stissing Mt. High School (Pine Plains, NY) (5) – Cortney Conley, Hannah Holmes, Meghan Murray, Claire Norman, Alice Wilser

Stonington High School (Pawcatuck, CT) (12) – Miranda Arruda*, Casey Beaumenot*, Erin Craig*, Keegan Donohue*, Colette Dreher, Abby Flakus*, Jillian Holland*, Trinity Lennon*, Morgan Lestinsky, Abby Mann, Sarah Schrempf*, Daisy Williams*

Stroudsburg High School (Stroudsburg, PA) (9) – Kalin Duke, Mackenzie Jakobsen, Meghan McNeal, Kira Mordvinov*, Lia Parker*, Serena Shuler, Madison Stewart*, Josie Sweeney*, Hannah Tepper

Suffield High School (West Suffield, CT) (5) – Alexia Alfaro, Anna Casinghino*, Michaela Conway, Samantha Kawalec*, Emme Muska

Sweet Home High School (Amherst, NY) (7) – Julia Galante, Olivia Garcia, Willa Jacob, Riley Kromer*, Renee Lauer, Ariella Sanders, Annie Saunders

Tabb High School (Yorktown, VA) (11) – Sydney Blacklock*, Lauren Chung*, Veronica DiFulvio*, Emily Gavin*, Abby Heckler*, Line Kold*, Madison Kurek*, Alexis Morales*, Erin Rodgers*, Margaret Tulloss*, Lillian Way*

 

Tewksbury Memorial High School (Tewksbury, MA) (4) – Susana Aguilar, Jess Caredeo, Bella DeRoche, Sofia ElHakim

Thayer Academy (Braintree, MA) (2) – Samantha Rando, Arianna Sougarides

Thomas Worthington High School (Worthington, OH) (15) – Althea Chan*, Sarah Charley*, Sarah Corbin*, Izzy Flint-Gonzales*, Reilly Ford, Emily Huber*, Emma Johnson, Paige Lampman*, Maya McDaniel,  Katherine Miller, Camryn Patton, Isabelle Perese, Rachel Rinaldi*, Julia Scharff, Anneliese Sinclair*

Thornton Academy (Saco, ME) (5) – Jenica Botting*, Paige Boudreau, Annie Duong*, Victoria Labbe*, Abigail Pomerleau

Tilton School (Tilton, NH) (5) – Kirsten Chandonnet, Jacqueline Hill, Zoey Nash-Boucher, Lovisa Werner, Chenyu Yuan

Timberlane Regional High School (Plaistow, NH) (9) – Sydney Cochrane, Kylie Fitzpatrick,

Samantha Hamilton, Emily Heffernan*, Taryn MacKinnon, Sarah Padallaro*, Rachel Paradis*, Tess Priest, Kiley Simmons*

Tower Hill School (Wilmington, DE) (9) – Elena Attix*, Cameron Cucuzzella*, Natalie Hobbs*, Claire McEntee, Isabelle Pilson*, Landon Reese*, Sophie Sanchez, Allison P. Smith*, Julia Smith*

Trinity Episcopal School (Richmond, VA) (11) – Liza Chester*, Felicity Davies, Ravenel Davis*, Abby English, Riley Hogge, Erika Latta, Sydney Lee, Addie Nash*, Madeline Salomonsky, Aubrey Scott King*, Sally Snead*

Tulpehocken Junior-Senior High School (Bernville, PA) (9) – Lydia Bednarczyk*, Michaela Blankenbiller, Beckie Burns*, Sammi Headley, Courtney Keegan-Smith, Alivia Klopp, Rebecca Lesher, Emily Sealer, Allyson Yoder

Twin Valley High School (Elverson, PA) (9) – Mikenna Allen, Spiri Hannah, Riley Knapp, Ashlynn Lennon, Kara McClure, Brooke Myers, Paige Osborn, Molly Raser, Erica Wolfgang*

Unionville High School (Kennett Square, PA) (8) – Madison Detweiler, Elizabeth Gaebel, Kaitlyn Hartsky, Emily Holmes, Madison Holt*, Anarose McDonough, Lauren Newbrough*, Rebecca Peakes*

University City High School (University City, MO) (3) – Della Cox*, Catherine Hoff*, Lucy Wurst

Upper Darby High School (Drexel Hill, PA) (16) – Briet Ha, Tricia Helal, Mariama Keita, Santi Laureano, Skylar McCullough, Grace McNally, Faye Moosbrugger, Grace Muldoon, Christa Maria Ngam, Toluwatayo Olubajo, Alisha Parnell, Davy-Anna Phosouvank-Chamroeunphorn, Brea Roberts, Marie Smith*, Helen Tong, Asia Williams

Upper Merion High School (King of Prussia, PA) (2) – Ashley Hankin, Rella Staley

Upper Moreland High School (Willow Grove, PA) (4) – Madison Casey*, Jessica Flanagan, Cassidy Murphy, Claudia Zanine

Villa Maria Academy (Malvern, PA) (11) – Danielle Acuna, Elizabeth D’Ascenzo*, Lindsay Dickinson*, Ryan Doran, Emily Doyle, Erin Finley*, Mary Harkins, Adele Iacobucci*, Christina Markey, Hannah Miller, Erin Zielinski*

Vineland High School (Vineland, NJ) (1) – Alexis Pineda*

Wall High School (Wall, NJ) (7) – Emma Bant, Megan Cole*, Rea Cranwell, Mia DiPaola*, Kiera Gill, Taylor Popola, Zelda Wagner

Ward Melville High School (Setauket, NY) (12) – Jillian Bove, Shannon Coughlan*, Caitlin Evans, Kate Mulham*, Morgan Petraco, Emily Pryor, Lexi Reinhardt*, Olivia Schmitt*, Kayla Sullivan, Sydney Tasman*, Kerri Thornton, Elizabeth Wang*

Warwick High School (Lititz, PA) (4) – Kaitlyn Dickow*, Leah Graybill*, Caitlyn Grodzicki, Elizabeth Valudes*

Washington High School (Princess Anne, MD) (10) – Sherrell Bivens, Kaleb Bradley, Hannah Daniels, Ashley Davis, Ce’Airra Davis, Nikki Franklin, Heather Miller, Gillian Noble, Destiney Rubino-Lopez, Nicole Thornton

Washington Township High School (Sewell, NJ) (13) – Morgan Dougherty, Nada El Amani, Nadia Foderaro, Brianna Ginesi, Jessica Hatch, Jennifer Kerrigan, Lindsay Kuss, Jeanine Morrow, Kaitlyn Piontkowski, Giovanna Raspanti, Elise Scola, Hannah Sharkey, Jaclyn Welch

West Chester Henderson High School (West Chester, PA) (16) – Jordyn Bauer, Peighton Bement*, Meghan Breslin*, Kasey Collins, Ming Doherty, Alexa Dunleavy, Caroline Filipas, Emily Franco, Olivia Griffith, Isabel Harkins, Amy Hewson, Jillian Latimer, Hannah Martin, Maddie Reuther, Lilly Siskind, Rose Warburton

West Deptford High School (Westville, NJ) (9) – Lindsay Barney, Kate Bilodeau, Genevieve Filippone, Camryn Ley, Miranda Mason, Jessica McGivern, Gabriella Schultz, Sunny Walters, Katherine Yarusso

West Essex High School (North Caldwell, NJ) (6) – Lauren Cammarata, Ellie Decker, Alexa Fuchsberger-Palko, Ashley Iannuzzi, Sarah Iannuzzi*, Julia Russo

West Springfield High School (Springfield, VA) (9) – Hayley Bray, Nyla Chambers, Brianna Devine, Emily Kasky*, Molly Kilcarr*, Bridget May*, Caroline Simonsen, Stephanie Skahen*, Abigail Strong

West Springfield High School (West Springfield, MA) (5) – Emma Bowler*, Haley Dover, Madison Dover, Jacqueline Koziol, Jenna Melvin

Westbrook High School (Westbrook, CT) (5) – Avery Bauman, Alana Bochanis, Katherine Dahl, Jamie Merola, Lauren Wright

Westbrook High School (Westbrook, ME) (7) – Elizabeth Barlow, Kallie Cyr, Rhiannon Doiron, Jaclyn Hazlewood, Madelene Herbert, Camryn LaPierre, Maddison LeBeau

Westminster Christian Academy (Towne and Country, MO) (12) – Francie Akins*, Hayley Fizer*, Jenna Galakatos, Madeline Kugler*, Ashley Peterman*, Dani Renaud, Lily Rohlfing, Haley Schmer, Morgan Sickels, Taylor Siebenman*, Hannah Sturr*, Bekah Warren*

Westover School (Middlebury, CT) (3) – Mia Giordano, Sophia Pernerewski, Sarah Tomasco

Westtown School (West Chester, PA) (2) – Jane Abbott, Dewi Henry

Wethersfield High School (Wethersfield, CT) (7) – Rachel Bugella, Amanda Gilbert, Gabriela Interian*, Caroline Kennedy, Maya Mulholland, Megan Tonucci, Emma Zaleski

 

Whitehall High School (Whitehall, PA) (7) – Morgan Anderson*, Logan Bortz*, Caitlin Cunningham*, Kassidy Cunningham*, Sarah Jones*, Alyssa Schall*, Emily Wells*

Whitfield School (St. Louis, MO) (7) – Lizzie Bell, Carli Besemer, Lizzie Fagin*, Maria Pace*, Lucy Warren, Alexis Williams, Kelly Yazdi*

Whitney Point High School (Whitney Point, NY) (13) – Leanne Bough, Madison Breward, Mary Breward, Elaina Burchell, Savannah Burlison, Olivia Driscoll, Leih Glezen, Makayla Haven, Tiara Leet, Natalie Leuci, Amy Stevens, Cassidy Sturdevant, Alexa Wentz

Wilbraham & Monson Academy (Wilbraham, MA) (3) – Alexa Fleury, Celina Rivernider*, Emma Stoll

Wilde Lake High School (Columbia, MD) (2) – Brittany Rotolo, Mei Zheng*

The Williston Northampton School (Easthampton, MA) (7) – Kira Bixby, Rachel Burke, Caroline Channell, Anna Harvey, Sabrina Liew, Victoria Palumbo, Emily Rosenberry

Wilmington Christian School (Hockessin, DE) (5) – Christina Bourantas, Hannah Eleutheriou, Meghan Geouque, Grace Howle, Emma Lutz

Wilmington Friends School (Wilmington, DE) (5) – Carson Davis-Tinnell, Lisa Dobber, Anna Erskine, Alice Irwin, Maggie Martelli-Raben

Wilson High School (West Lawn, PA) (7) – Taylor Border, Kylie Herb, Ashlee Jopp, Emily Kuser*, Hannah McGovern*, Genevieve Strobel, Julia Strobel

Winslow High School (Winslow, ME) (2) – Maddie Beckwith, Natalie Greene

Winston Churchill High School (Potomac, MD) (9) – Brooke Barclay, Emily Feigen*, Madeline Horvitz*, Elizabeth Hsu*, Faith Kean*, Ellie Shein, Sydney Small, Regan Solomon, Alexandra Sperling*

Wissahickon High School (Ambler, PA) (3) – Megan Keller*, Sammi Pak, Stephanie Scoma*

Woodstock Academy (Woodstock, CT) (8) – Julia Bibeault, Kate Boshka, Natalie Crose, Nackenzie Eaton*, Casidhe Hoyt, Lindsey O’Dea, Charlotte Powell*, Hannah Wotton

Worcester Preparatory School (Berlin, MD) (6) – Hailee Arrington, Virginia Bateman, Ally Elerding, Molly McCormick, Mia Meacci, Maya Natesan*

Worthington Kilbourne High School (Worthington, OH) (13) – Caroline Burford*, Alexandra Burke, Katherine Harvey*, Meredith Johnson*, Leighanne Jordan, Chelsea Kao, Grace Karlock*, Amanda Keener, Mary Oyer, Lindsey Periatt, Kathryn Piltcher*, Reilly St. Myer*, Paige Witherow

Wyoming Area High School (Exeter, PA) (5) – Sarah Baylor, Abigail Gober*, Bayli Grossi*, Lindsey Poziac, Zoe Prutzman

Wyoming Seminary (Kingston, PA) (5) – Lillian Hornung*, Camryn Litjens, Avani Pugazhendhi*, Kelsey Reznick*, Emily Sims

Wyoming Valley West High School (Plymouth, PA) (7) – Callie Edwards, Emily Latoski*, Karoline Stelma, Irelynd Sullivan, Foto Tsioles, Madison Woods*, Natalie Zasada

Wyomissing Area High School (Wyomissing, PA) (9) – Aubrey Brunner, Victoria Demiano, Karissa Dialectos, Margaret Ferrandino*, Megan Fick, Emma Kate Hopler*, Elizabeth Howard, Karla Santillian, Samantha Zechman*

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
To learn more about how Optimal Performance Associates can support your team building needs, feel free to email or call us at 1-888-868-3380. We will be happy to answer your questions and to schedule a meeting or phone conference to discuss how we can address your company's specific team building needs.